Breaking News

Ganjil

DAFTAR MATAKULIAH SEMESTER GANJIL
JURUSAN KIMIA FMIPA UNTAD
NO
KODE MK
MATA KULIAH
SKS
SEM
W/P
HARI
JAM
RUANG
DOSEN PENGAMPU
1
U00131013
Kimia Dasar
 FMIPA 1
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 01
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
Dr. Syamsuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 2
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 03
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Pasjan Satrimafitrah, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 3
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 11
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
Jaya Hardi, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 4
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 29
Pasjan Satrimafitrah, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
Nov Irmawati Inda, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
Kimia Dasar
 FMIPA 5
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 30
Drs. Syaiful Bahri, M.Si
Dr. Hardi Ys, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 6
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 39
Dr. Ahmad Ridhay, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Indriani, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 7
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 41
Dr. Husain Sosidi, M.Si
Dr. Jusman, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 8
3
1
W
Selasa
07.30 –
 09.10
FM 42
Drs. Syaiful Bahri, M.Si
Prismawiryanti, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 9
3
1
W
Selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 43
Dr. Erwin Abd. Rahim, S.Si., M.Si
Prismawiryanti, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 10
3
1
W
Selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 44
Dr. Abd. Rahman Razak, M.Si. Apt
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 11
3
1
W
Selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 50
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Jaya Hardi, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 12
3
1
W
Selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 51
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Kimia Dasar
FMIPA 13
3
1
W
Selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 52
Dr. Ruslan, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
2
U00131014
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 1
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 01
Prof. Dr. Ramadhanil, M.Si
Orryani Lambui, S.Si., M.Sc
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 2
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 03
Dr. Umrah, M.Si
Magfiratul Jannah, S.Pd., M.Sc
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 3
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 11
Dr. Lif. Sc. I Nengah Suwastika, M.Sc
M. Sulaiman Zubair, S.Si., M.Si. Apt
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 4
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
 09.10
FM 29
Dr. Annawaty Idris, M.Si
Moh. Iqbal, S.Si., M.Sc
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 5
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 30
Dr. rer. Agr. Wahyu Harso, M.Si
Mariyani Ananda, S.Si., M.Si
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 6
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 39
Dr. Asri Pirade Paserang, S.Si., M.Si
Fahri, S.Si., M.Si
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 7
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 41
Prof. Dr. Ramadhanil, M.Si
Orryani Lambui, S.Si., M.Sc
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 8
3
1
W
Senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 42
Dr. Umrah, M.Si
Magfiratul Jannah, S.Pd., M.Sc
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 9
3
1
W
Senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 43
Dr. Lif. Sc. I Nengah Suwastika, M.Sc
Dr. I Made Budiarsa, M.Si
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 10
3
1
W
Senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 44
Dr. Annawaty Idris, M.Si
Moh. Iqbal, S.Si., M.Sc
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 11
3
1
W
Senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 50
Dr. rer. Agr. Wahyu Harso, M.Si
Meriyani Ananda, S.Si., M.Si
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 12
3
1
W
Senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 51
M. Sulaiman Zubair, S.Si., M.Si. Apt
Fahri, S.Si., M.Si
Biologi Umum
FMIPA 13
3
1
W
Senin
07.30 –
 09.10
FM 52
Dr. Asri Pirade Paserang, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. I Made Budiarsa, M.Si
3
U00131006
Ilmu Sosial
dan Budaya Dasar
2
1
W
Jumat
13.15-
14.55
FM 31
Dr. Nuraedah, S.Pd., M.Pd
Syamsul Bahri, S.Sos., M.Sc
4
U00131011
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 1
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 01
Drs. Agus Indra Jaya, M.Sc
Nasria Nacong, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 2
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 03
Dra. Rina Ratianingsih, M.Si
Hajar, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 3
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 11
Dr. I Wayan Sudarsana, M.Si
Andri, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 4
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 29
Nur’eni, S.Si., M.Si
Desy Lusyianti, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 5
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 30
Selvy Musdalifah, S.Si., M.Si
Desy Lusyianti, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 6
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 39
Junaidi, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
Muh. Iqbal Thola, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 7
3
1
W
senin
07.30 –
09.10
FM 41
Rais, S.Si., M.Si
Moh. Fajri, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 8
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 42
Agusman Sahari, S.Si., M.Si
Andri, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 9
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 43
Resnawati, S.Si., M.Si
Hajar, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 10
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
 09.10
FM 44
Iut Tri Utami, S.Si., M.Si
Moh. Fajri, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 11
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 50
Fadjriani, ST, M.Si
Muh. Iqbal Thola, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 12
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 51
Lilies Handayani, S.Si., M.Si
Dede Arseyani Pratamasyari, S.Si., M.Si
Matematika Dasar
FMIPA 13
3
1
W
Kamis
07.30 –
09.10
FM 52
Juni Wijayanti Puspita, S.Si., M.Si
Nasria Nacong, S.Si., M.Si
5
U00131003
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 1
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 01
Deni Karsana, SS, MA
Afriansyah, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 2
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 03
Deni Karsana, SS, MA
Afriansyah, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 3
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 11
Thamrin, S.Pd., M.Pd
Iramadhana Solihin, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 4
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 29
Thamrin, S.Pd., M.Pd
Iramadhana Solihin, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 5
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 30
Burhan, S.Pd., M.Hum
Ferdiawan, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 6
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 39
Burhan, S.Pd., M.Hum
Ferdiawan, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 7
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 41
Sukma, S.Pd., M.Pd
Thresia, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 8
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 42
Sukma, S.Pd., M.Pd
Thresia, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 9
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 43
Drs. Iptdan, M.Pd
Asrianti, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 10
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 44
Drs. Iptdan, M.Pd
Asrianti, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 11
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 – 1
1.10
FM 50
Dr. Sitti Harisah, S.Ag., M.Pd
Nurhalifah, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 12
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 51
Dr. Sitti Harisah, S.Ag., M.Pd
Nurhalifah, S.Pd., M.Pd
Bahasa Indonesia
FMIPA 13
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 52
Sitti Fatinah, S.Pd., M.Pd
M. Asri B. S.Pd., M.Pd
6
U00131002
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 1
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 01
Dr. H. Irwan waris, M.Si
M. Syukur, S.Sos., M.Si
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 2
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 03
Isman Bruaharja, SH, M.Sc
Syamsul Bahri, S.Sos, M.Sc
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 3
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 11
Dr. H. Irwan waris, M.Si
M. Syukur, S.Sos., M.Si
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 4
2
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 29
Yusuf Hondawantri Naibaho, SH, M.S
Syamsul Bahri, S.Sos, M.Sc
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 5
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 30
Drs. H. Azhar Dg. Mawasa, M.Si
Syarif Permana Salingkat, S.Sos., M.Si
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 6
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 39
Drs. H. Azhar Dg. Mawasa, M.Si
Syarif Permana Salingkat, S.Sos., M.Si
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 7
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 41
Dr. Rosmawaty, M.Si
Akbar, S.IP, M.AP
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 8
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 42
Dr. Rosmawaty, M.Si
Akbar, S.IP, M.AP
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 9
2
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 43
Sakka, S.IP, M.Si
Taufiq Eka Riandhana, S.Sos., M.Pd
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 10
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 44
Sakka, S.IP, M.Si
Windi Makmur, S.Pd, M.Pd
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 11
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 50
Sakka, S.IP, M.Si
Resmi Yustie Andhini, SH, MH
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 12
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
 11.10
FM 51
Nasrullah, S.H., LL.M.
Resmi Yustie Andhini, SH, MH
Pendidikan Pancasila
FMIPA 13
2
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 52
Tirtayasa Effendi, SH, MH
Nurainun, S.Pd, M.Pd
7
U00131012
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 1
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
 09.10
FM 01
Drs. Abdullah, MT
Yutdam Mudin, S.Si., M.Si
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 2
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 03
Kasman, S.Si., M.Si.,Ph.D
Maskur, S.Si., M.Sc
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 3
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 11
Moh. Dahlan Th. Musa, S.Si., M.Si
Siti Rugayya, S.Si., M.Sc
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 4
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 29
Moh. Dahlan Th. Musa, S.Si., M.Si
Badaruddin, S.Si., M.Sc
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 5
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 30
Elisa Sesa, S.Si., Ph.D
Badaruddin, S.Si., M.Sc
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 6
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
09.10
FM 39
Sandra, S.Si., MT
Dr. M. Syahrul Ulum, S.Si., M.Si
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 7
3
1
W
selasa
07.30 –
 09.10
FM 41
Dr. Lufsyi Mahmudin, S.Si., M.Si
Sitti Rugaya, S.Si., M.Sc
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 8
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 42
H. Iqbal, S.Si., M.Si
Elisa Sesa, S.Si., Ph.D
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 9
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 43
Darmawati Darwis, M.Si., Ph.D
Dedy Farhamsa, S.Si., MT
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 10
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 44
Abd. Rahman, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. M. Syahrul Ulum, S.Si., M.Si
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 11
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 50
Dr. M. Rusydi H, M.Si
Dedy Farhamsa, S.Si., MT
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 12
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 51
Dr. Rustan Efendi, S.Si, MT
Darmawati Darwis, M.Si., Ph.D
Fisika Dasar
FMIPA 13
3
1
W
Kamis
09.30 –
11.10
FM 52
Sandra, S.Si., MT
Yutdam Mudin, S.Si., M.Si
8
U00131001
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 1
3
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 01
Dr. Hajar Anna Pattunrangi, M.Ag
Nur Halima, S.Pd.I., M.Pd
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 2
3
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 03
Agusman Sahari, S.Si., M.Si
Ani Suryani, S.Pd., M.Pd
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 3
3
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 11
Dr. Nurhayati Nokoe, S.Ag, MH
Rais, S.Si., M.Si
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 4
3
1
W
Rabu
09.30 –
11.10
FM 29
Dr. Nurhayati, S.Ag, M.Pd.I
Yasir Arafat, S.Pd.I, M.Si
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 5
3
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 30
Dra. Hj. Andi Ulfah Pettalolo, M.Pd
Irfandi, S.Pd.I, M.Pd.I
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 6
3
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 39
Rais, S.Si., M.Si
Yasir Arafat, S.Pd.I, M.Si
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 7
3
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 41
Sulaiman Zubair, M.Si., Ph.D. Apt
Ufiyah Ramlah, S.Pd.I., M,.Si
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 8
3
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 42
H. Iqbal, S.Si., M.Si
Mulyanti, Shi, Mhi
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 9
3
1
W
Selasa
09.30 –
11.10
FM 43
Muh. Ayub Mubarak R., S.Hi, MH
H. Mahmuda Rasyid, Lc, M.Pd.I
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 10
3
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 44
Muh. Ayub Mubarak R., S.Hi, MH
H. Mahmuda Rasyid, Lc, M.Pd.I
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 11
3
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 50
Dr. Hajar Anna Pattunrangi, M.Ag
Moh. Faisal, S.Pd.I., M.Pd.I
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 12
3
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 51
Dr. Nurhayati, S.Ag, M.Pd.I
Syamdani, S.Pd.I, M.Pd.I
Pendidikan Agama Islam
FMIPA 13
3
1
W
Senin
09.30 –
11.10
FM 52
Drs. Amining Bannu, M.Ag
Syamdani, S.Pd.I, M.Pd.I
9
U00131001
Pendidikan Agama Katolik
3
1
W
Jumat
09.30 –
11.10
FM
10
U00131001
Pendidikan Agama Hindu
3
1
W
Jumat
09.30 –
11.10
FM
11
U00131001
Pendidikan Agama Protestan
3
1
W
Jumat
09.30 –
11.10
FM
12
G04161010
Dasar-Dasar Kimia Analitik
3
3
W
Senin
07.30-
10.00
FM 31
Dr. Husain Sosidi, M.Si
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
13
G04161009
Kimia Organik Lanjut
3
3
W
Senin
10.10-
11.50
FM 31
Dr. Indriani, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Ahmad Ridhay, S.Si., M.Si
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
14
G04161013
Praktikum
Kimia Fisik I
1
3
W
Senin
14.00-
17.00
LAB
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
15
G04161021
Kimia Koordinasi
2
3
P
Senin
13.10-
14.50
FM 31
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Prismawiryanti, S.Si., M.Si
16
G04161038
Analisis Instrumen
2
5
W
Senin
13.10-
14.50
FM 30
Dr. Husain Sosidi, M.Si
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
17
G04161048
Kimia Bioanorganik
2
5
P
Senin
15.00-
16.40
FM 31
Dr. Hardi Ys, S.Si., M.Si
Nov Irmawati Inda, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
18
G04161049
Toksikologi
2
5
P
Selasa
08.20-
10.00
FM 31
Pasjan Satrimafitrah, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
Dr. Hardi Ys, S.Si., M.Si
19
G04161040
Kimia Organik Sintesis
2
5
W
Selasa
10.10-
11.50
FM 31
Dr. Erwin Abd. Rahim, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Ahmad Ridhay, S.Si., M.Si
20
G04161011
Praktikum Dasar-Dasar Kimia Analitik
1
3
W
Selasa
14.00-
17.00
LAB
Dr. Ruslan, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
21
G04161043
Kimia Formulasi
3
5
P
Selasa
13.10-
14.50
FM 31
Dr. Abd. Rahman Razak, M.Si. Apt
Evi Sulastri, S.Si., Apt
22
G04121042
Termodinamika Kimia
2
5
W
Selasa
13.15-
14.55
FM 30
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Jusman, S.Si., M.Si
23
G04161014
Biokimia
2
3
W
Selasa
15.00-
16.40
FM 31
Drs. Syaiful Bahri, M.Si
Dr. Abd. Rahman Razak, M.Si. Apt
Pasjan Satrimafitrah, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
24
G04161064
Seminar Proposal
1
7
W
Rabu
08.00-
12.00
FM 31
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
Dr. Ahmad Ridhay, S.Si., M.Si
25
G04161065
Seminar Hasil Penelitian
1
7
w
Rabu
08.00-
12.00
FM 31
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
Dr. Ahmad Ridhay, S.Si., M.Si
26
G04161041
Praktikum
Kimia Organik Sintesis
1
5
W
Rabu
14.00-
17.00
LAB
Dr. Erwin Abd. Rahim, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Ahamad Ridhay, S.Si., M.Si
27
G04161023
Kimia Material
2
3
P
Kamis
07.30-
09.10
FM 31
Dr. Erwin Abd. Rahim, S.Si., M.Si
Nov Irmawati Inda, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
28
G04161015
Praktikum Biokimia
1
3
W
Kamis
14.00-
17.00
LAB
Drs. Syaiful Bahri, M.Si
Pasjan Satrimafitrah, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
29
G04161016
Ikatan Kimia
2
3
W
Kamis
13.15-
14.55
FM 31
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Prismawiryanti, S.Si., M.Si
30
G04161046
Kimia Lingkungan
3
5
P
Kamis
13.15-
14.55
FM 30
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
Dr. Jusman, S.Si., M.Si
Prismawiryanti, S.Si., M.Si
31
G04161022
Radiokimia
2
3
P
Kamis
15.00-
16.40
FM 31
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
Dr. Hardi Ys, S.Si., M.Si
32
G04161018
Statistik dan Kemometrik
3
5
W
Jumat
08.20-
10.00
FM 30
Dr. Abd. Rahman Razak, M.Si. Apt
Jaya Hardi, S.Si., M.Si
Fadjryani, ST., M.Si
33
G04161019
Kimia Industri
2
3
P
Jumat
08.20-
10.00
FM 31
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
34
G04161044
Kimia Pangan
dan Gizi
2
5
P
Jumat
10.10-
11.50
FM 30
Dra. Nurhaeni, M.Si
Pasjan Satrimafitrah, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
Dr. Syamsuddin, S.Si., M.Si
35
G04161012
Kimia Fisik I
2
3
W
Jumat
10.10-
11.50
FM 31
Ni Ketut Sumarni, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
36
G04161039
Praktikum
Analisis Instrumen
1
5
W
Jumat
14.00-
17.00
LAB
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Husain Sosidi, M.Si
37
G04161020
Teknologi Pangan
3
3
P
Rabu
13.15-
14.55
FM 31
Dr. Syamsuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Jaya Hardi, S.Si., M.Si
38
G04161037
Metodologi Penelitian
2
5
W
Jumat
13.15-
14.55
FM 30
Dr. Ruslan, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Indriani, S.Si., M.Si
39
G01161001
Praktek Kerja (PK)
2
7
W
Rabu
13.10-
14.50
FM 29
Drs. Syaiful Bahri, M.Si
Dr. Ruslan, S.Si., M.Si
40
G04161017
Kimia Anorganik Fisik
2
3
W
Rabu
15.00-
16.40
FM 31
Prismawiryanti, S.Si., M.Si
Nov Irmawati Inda, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D
41
G04161045
Emulsifier
2
5
P
Rabu
15.00-
16.40
FM 30
Dr. Syamsuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Jaya Hardi, S.Si., M.Si
42
G04161047
Teknologi Penanganan
dan Pengolahan Limbah
3
5
P
Jumat
15.00-
16.40
FM 31
Dr. Dwi Juli Puspitasari, S.Si., M.Chem
Dr. Hardi Ys, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Jusman, S.Si., M.Si
43
G04161066
Kapita Selekta Kimia
2
5
W
Kamis
13.15-
14.55
FM 29
Drs. Syaiful Bahri, M.Si
Dr. Husain Sosidi, M.Si
44
G04161024
Manajemen Laboratorium
2
3
P
Jumat
15.00-
16.40
FM 30
Dr. Khairuddin, S.Si., M.Si
Dr. Indriani, S.Si., M.Si
45
U00131015
Kuliah Kerja Nyata
(KKN)
4
7
W
TERPROGRAM
P2WKKN
46
G04161067
Skripsi
4
7
W
TERPROGRAM
PANITIA UJIAN
47
G01161002
Ekstrakurikuler*
2
7
P
TERPROGRAM
WADEK BIDANG KEMAHASISWAAN